Unsere Könige

Aktueller Schützenkönig
2019/2020

Aktueller Vogelkönig
2019/2020

Karl-Heinz Schütze

Aktueller Jugendkönig
2019/2020

Reinhard Brehm

mit einem 88,2 Teiler

Linda Müller

mit einem 149,9 Teiler

Unsere
Vogelkönige

Unsere
Schützenkönige

Unsere
Jugendkönige

1976

Pulz Rudolf

1977

Pulz Rudolf

1978

Langgut Armin

1979

Weber Werner

1980

Rösch Sebastian

1981

Sternitzke Dieter

1982

Schröder Jörg

1983

Malter Robert

1984

Körner Christian

1985

Pulz Rudolf

1986

v. Gagern Maxi

1987

Brehm Reinhard

1988

Scheer Gerhard

1989

Rösch Sebastian

1990

Körner Christian

1991

Albrecht Konrad

1992

Rüdiger Günter

1993

Rösch Sebastian

1994

Rösch Sebastian

1995

Rüdiger Sandra

1996

Irmisch Michael

1997

Schütze Matthias

1998

Dreßel Rudi

1999

Meister Gerhard

2000

Dreßel Rudi

2001

Irmisch Markus

2002

Langgut Willi

2003

Irmisch Michael

2004

Brehm Markus

2005

Irmisch Michael

2006

Berger Josef 

2007 Rüdiger Günter  
2008 Brehm Willi
2009 Rüdiger Günter
2010 Hertlein Gerd
2011 Eppstein Frank
2012 Maximilian von Gagern
2013 Schütze Roswitha
2014 Brehm Reinhard
2015 Brehm Lukas
2016 Wenzel Horst
2017 Schade Heiko
2018 Maximilian Büchel
2019 Reinhard Brehm
   

 

1958

Irmisch Rolf

 

1959

Riedel Erich

 

1960

Irmisch Rolf

 

1961

Nicht ermittelt

 

1962

Meister Andreas

 

1963

Kleemann Hans

 

1964

Brehm Friedrich

 

1965

Kleemann Hans

 

1966

Riedel Erich

 

1967

Schickert Hans

 

1968

Rösch Sebastian

 

1969

Zöbelein Willi

 

1970

Binder Franz

 

1971

Malter Robert

 

1972

Nicht ermittelt

 

1973

Nicht ermittelt

 

1974

Nicht ermittelt

 

1975

Wittke Günter

 

1976

Rösch Sebastian

 

1977

Brehm Willi

 

1978

Schröder Hans

 

1979

Hendel Alfred

 

1980

Irmisch Rolf

 

1981

Körner Leonhard

 

1982

Langgut Armin

 

1983

Brehm Reinhold

 

1984

Irmisch Margit

 

1985

Schorr Walter

 

1986

Meister Wolfgang

 

1987

Langgut Armin

 

1988

Brehm Reinhold

 

1989

Körner Christian

 

1990

Brehm Reinhard

 

1991

Berger Josef

 

1992

Brehm Reinhold

 

1993

Rüdiger Günter

 

1994

Hertlein Rainer

 

1995

Riedel Lothar

 

1996

Brehm Reinhard

 

1997

Brehm Reinhard

 

1998

Hofmann Peter

 

1999

Schütze Karl-Heinz

 

2000

Lohwasser Bernhard

 

2001

Scheer Gerhard

 

2002

Hertlein Gerd

 

2003

Hertlein Rainer

 

2004

Schröder Jörg

 

2005

Schütze Karl-Heinz

88,0 T

2006

Brehm Reinhard

 

2007

Brehm Jochen

140,0 T

2008

Brehm Markus

 

2009

Brehm Markus

79,0 T

2010

Ackermann Sonja

 

2011

Lorenz Bernd

52,3 T

2012

Scheer Gerhard

94,8 T

2013

Irmisch Michael

179,4 T

2014

Wenzel Horst

177,7 T

2015

Hofmann Peter

160,4 T

2016

Ackermann Sonja 152,4 T

2017

Brehm Markus

29,6 T

2018

Hertlein Rainer

202,2 T

2019

Schütze Karl-Heinz

88,2 T

 

 

 

 

1980

Langgut Armin

 

1981

nicht ermittelt

 

1982

Brehm Reinhard

 

1983

Brehm Reinhard

 

1984

Hertlein Rainer

 

1985

Körner Christian

 

1986

Meister Klaus

 

1987

Hertlein Gerd

 

1988

Körner Christian

 

1989

Gumbrecht Jürgen

 

1990

Schorr Robert

 

1991

Gumbrecht Jürgen

 

1992

Irmisch Markus

 

1993

Irmisch Markus

 

1994

Rüdiger Sandra

 

1995

Müller Andreas

 

1996

Brehm Jochen

 

1997

Weber Stefanie

 

1998

Wenzel Horst

 

1999

Müller Andreas

 

2000

Kreß Daniel

 

2001

Wenzel Horst

 

2002

Schröder Jens

 

2003

Brehm Markus

 

2004

Schröder Marco

 

2005

Brehm Markus

136,0 T

2006

Brehm Markus

 

2007

Engels Kai

115,0 T

2008

Engels Kai

 

2009

Pohl Daniel

188,0 T

2010

Engels Kai

 

2011

Güthlein Nicolas

482,0 T

2012

Körner Marcel

266,0 T

2013

Büchel Maximilian

388,5 T

2014

Büchel Maximilian

104,6 T

2015

Münch Nils

383,1 T

2016

Müller Linda 151,0 T

2017

Hertlein Florian

408,3 T

2018

Brehm Lukas

57,4 T

2019

Müller Linda

149,9 T